Flight Challenge Cup Gliding 2018 08.04. - 19.04.2018 Prievidza - Slovakia
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery Registration

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
120 0 137 6 114

Proper competitors

15 m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Adamski Maciej Poland 15 m Class LAK19T HM
2. Arday Dániel Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class tba tba
3. Bartczak Przemysław Poland 15 m Class LS8 A
4. Blaszczyk Lukasz Poland 15 m Class TBA TBA
5. Borovik Vitalii Russian Federation Россия 15 m Class GP 15E VB
6. Cernezzi aldo Italy 15 m Class DG600M DW
7. Cink Miloslav Czech Republic 15 m Class LS8b JB
8. Czech Dariusz Poland 15 m Class Lak 19 DC
9. Divok Maroš Slovakia 15 m Class Discus 2bx DI
10. Gabor Fekete Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class TBA TBA
11. Grabowski Lukasz Poland 15 m Class TBD TBD
12. Hamar Zoltan Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class Ventus 2ax 5A
13. István Réti Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class Ventus2A IR
14. Jiri Kusbach Czech Republic 15 m Class KKB15E B
15. Kawa Sebastian Poland 15 m Class GP 15 GP
16. Keher Ján Slovakia 15 m Class DISCUS OM-9999
17. Klimasauskas Arturas Lithuania 15 m Class LS6 HX
18. Krejcirik Radek Czech Republic 15 m Class Ventus 2a AX
19. Kuzmickas Tomas Lithuania 15 m Class GP15SE Jeta T
20. Laho Benedikt Slovakia 15 m Class Discus 2ct 15m JH
21. Loužecký Pavel Czech Republic 15 m Class LS-8 AU
22. Motuza Vladas Lithuania 15 m Class Discus 2a FL
23. Nováková Dana Czech Republic 15 m Class xxx xx
24. Peter Kassai Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class TBA TBA
25. Pokorný Peter Slovakia 15 m Class DG-800S YB
26. Pollak Samuel Slovakia 15 m Class LS8-tc TC
27. Pop Victor Romania România 15 m Class Discus 2a YA
28. Puławski Jakub Poland 15 m Class TBD TBD
29. Scarlat Norbert Alin Romania România 15 m Class Discus 2A YB
30. Sebastian Nägel Germany 15 m Class Discus 2a XN
31. Shrage Iakov Russian Federation Россия 15 m Class GP 15E OC
32. Siodłoczek Mateusz Poland 15 m Class TBA TBA
33. SKLODOWSKI Jedrzej Poland 15 m Class LS6 VV
34. Thomas HYNEK Austria Österreich 15 m Class Ventus2b CC
35. Trešlová Jana Czech Republic 15 m Class XXXX XX
36. Trojan Pavel Czech Republic 15 m Class Duo Discus ZS
37. Vainius Joris Lithuania 15 m Class LS8 P8
38. Valečko Slavomír Czech Republic 15 m Class Discus CS IYB
39. Vancso Ambrus Vancso Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class Ventus bT PB
40. Vepřeková Jana Czech Republic 15 m Class XX XX
41. Viskot Jan Czech Republic 15 m Class TBA TBA
42. Wojtaczka Wojciech Wojtaczka Poland 15 m Class TBD TBD
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Arkadiusz Bajura Poland Club Class Mini Nimbus C CC
2. Balcárek Zdeněk Czech Republic Club Class Std Cirrus ZL
3. Biały Adam Poland Club Class TBD TBD
4. Biedermann Joanna Poland Club Class Ls4 OG
5. Bitinaitis Ignas Lithuania Club Class LS4 BZ
6. Bordovský Ondřej Czech Republic Club Class Cirrus Std BW
7. Ciepły Gerhard Poland Club Class LS1-f GC
8. Diklić Aleksandar Serbia and Montenegro Србија и Црна Гора Club Class DG100 30
9. Divoková Drahomíra Slovakia Club Class Discus CS 3D
10. Ehrstrom Yann France Club Class Hornet 98
11. Flis Jacek Poland Club Class Jantar Std 2 T4
12. Gönczi Peter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Janus C DD
13. Górecki Zbigniew Poland Club Class LS1f C
14. Gudziunas Darius Lithuania Club Class Jantar std 2 NE
15. Hnáta Viktor Slovakia Club Class Std. Cirrus V1
16. Izdebski Wojciech Poland Club Class Jantar std 3 SIG
17. Izydorczak Mirek Poland Club Class asw-20 N
18. Jaczkowski Konrad Poland Club Class Discus CS VE
19. Jakubowski Bernard Jakubowski Poland Club Class Jantar std 3 F1
20. Jarek Michaluk Poland Club Class Jantar 3 std LK
21. Jaszczuk Piotr United Kingdom Club Class ASW19B JAY
22. Jurkstas Kestutis Lithuania Club Class Jantar std. 3 F
23. Kaszczuk Agata Poland Club Class LS 1 F MRrrr
24. Korom Attila Hungary Magyarország Club Class ASW20 MC
25. Kotarski Krzysztof Poland Club Class ASW-19B J1
26. Le Roux Nico South Africa Club Class Jantar STD 3 NN
27. Lidke Jan Poland Club Class Nimbus-Mini SF
28. Ligwiński Piotr Poland Club Class Jantar std 3 DA
29. Marcin, Jozef Čakloš Juraj Slovakia Club Class TST 14 Bonus XY
30. Marek Herbreder Poland Club Class SZD-55 TK
31. Marek BIALY Poland Club Class Jantar Std 3 W
32. Mikołajczyk Jerzy Poland Club Class LS 4 LY
33. Milner Tim United Kingdom Club Class Std Cirrus VS
34. Motl Lubomír Czech Republic Club Class LS1F G2
35. Motyka Lumír Czech Republic Club Class LS1f EM
36. Noga Tibor Slovakia Club Class ASW-19b A4
37. Nowicki Daniel Poland Club Class ASW19B 2D
38. Olivier Sven South Africa Club Class Cirrus std. UY
39. Owsiany Krzysztof Poland Club Class Jantar Std 3 CU
40. Panek Piotr Poland Club Class Ls3 PP
41. Parish Andy United Kingdom Club Class Cirrus DAS
42. Pawlicki Karol Poland Club Class Jantar STD 3 BK
43. Pieniazek Juliusz Poland Club Class ASW 19B 11
44. Pienkowski Krzysztof Poland Club Class TBD TBD
45. Pietraszkiewicz Dariusz Poland Club Class SZD55 SD
46. Piskata Petra Czech Republic Club Class std.cirrus TBD
47. Piskaty ml Slavomir Czech Republic Club Class std.cirrus PIF
48. Pluscauskas Marius Lithuania Club Class Ls4 Plu
49. Pýcha František Czech Republic Club Class Cirrus std Tba
50. Ratz Jan Czech Republic Club Class TBD TBD
51. Rzymanek Fryderyk Poland Club Class Jantar Std3 FR
52. Šabľa Martin Slovakia Club Class Std. Cirrus SA
53. Sawczuk Marek Poland Club Class ASW-20F SB
54. Siankowski Rafal Poland Club Class Jantar std 3 AA
55. Sidor Juraj Slovakia Club Class Std. Cirrus NM
56. Smolka Daniel Slovakia Club Class ? ?
57. SMOLSKI TOMASZ Poland Club Class jantar st 3 VY
58. Sobiecki Krzysztof Poland Club Class Jantar Std 2 UT
59. Sopirjak Jozef Slovakia Club Class DG 101G Elan SX
60. szczerba andrzej Poland Club Class jantar std-2 zv
61. TAMÁS Ferenc Hungary Magyarország Club Class LS3 1A
62. Tamulenas Andrius Lithuania Club Class LS-4 IK
63. Wahlig Uwe Germany Club Class LS3 - WL SN
64. Wójcik Kamil Poland Club Class LS 4 WW
65. Woolley Adam Australia Club Class TBA TBA
66. Wujczak Stanislaw Poland Club Class Jantar Std 3 FSJ
67. Zdun Mikołaj Poland Club Class Jantar Std 2 SCH
Kombi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Benedikt Lukas Slovakia Kombi Class TBA TBA
2. Chudoment Tomasz Poland Kombi Class JS1C B52
3. COUSSEAU Christophe France Kombi Class JS1 FC
4. Czeladzki Adam Poland Kombi Class JS1-21 GOL
5. Divok Ján Slovakia Kombi Class Discus 2ct DJ
6. Dul Tomasz Poland Kombi Class ASG 29 E DT
7. Frackowiak Pawel Poland Kombi Class LAK17B 77
8. Grula Daneš Czech Republic Kombi Class ASW29E DX
9. Jakubčák Ľubík Slovakia Kombi Class Arcus M CAR
10. Jarysz Piotr Poland Kombi Class ASG29 PL
11. Jerzy Kolasinski Poland Kombi Class JS 1C 18m 56
12. Kessler Andreas Romania România Kombi Class ASG29 Es AK
13. Krejčiřík Petr Czech Republic Kombi Class ? ?
14. Krok Tomasz Poland Kombi Class tbd tbd
15. Krzysztof Luniweski Poland Kombi Class ASG 29Es RB
16. Magyar Istvan Hungary Magyarország Kombi Class ASG 29Es PB
17. Majewski Andy Poland Kombi Class ASG 29E 29
18. Matkowski Christoph Poland Kombi Class ASG32Mi MD
19. Mracek Roman Slovakia Kombi Class ASG 29 QX
20. Paepke Jan Germany Kombi Class Lak-17at / 18m AK
21. Pirker Herbert Austria Österreich Kombi Class Ventus cM PM
22. Piskaty SLavomir Czech Republic Kombi Class Discus CS KAL
23. Smielkiewicz Andy Poland Kombi Class ASG 29E A2
24. Stefanczyk Arkadiusz Poland Kombi Class ASG-29E HE
25. Szabadfi Botond Hungary Magyarország Kombi Class ArcusT AB
26. Weidlich Andre Germany Kombi Class Arcus T YA
27. Zdzisław Bednarczuk Poland Kombi Class ASG-29e ZB
28. Zube Gintas Lithuania Kombi Class ASG29 AR

Alternate competitors

15 m Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Club Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Kombi Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Aeroklub letisko Prievidza
Letisková 8, 971 03, Prievidza, Slovakia
tel.: +421 46 543 06 11
tel.: +421 46 543 81 12 » info@aeroklub-prievidza.sk » Other contact
Created by WebCreative.info © 2010
All rights reserved.