Flight Challenge Cup Gliding 2019 28.04. - 09.05.2019 Prievidza - Slovakia
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
100 0 121 101 0

Proper competitors

15m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Bartoník Oldřich Czech Republic 15m Class KKB 15 N1
2. Blaszczyk Lukasz Poland 15m Class Tbd Tbd
3. Bojanowski Filip Denmark 15m Class Discus 2a AX
4. Bordovsky Ondrej Czech Republic 15m Class TBA __
5. Borovik Vitaly Russian Federation Россия 15m Class GP15 VB
6. Brown Simon United Kingdom 15m Class LS8 TBC
7. Carter Peter United Kingdom 15m Class Ls8 TBC
8. CERNEZZI Aldo Italy 15m Class DG600M DW
9. Cink Miloslav Czech Republic 15m Class LS8b JB
10. Czech Dariusz Poland 15m Class Lak 19 DC
11. Czyż Judyta Poland 15m Class TBD TBD
12. Dalla Rosa Prati Guido Italy 15m Class LS8 GG
13. Divok Maroš Slovakia 15m Class Discus 2b DI
14. Flis Jacek Poland 15m Class TBD TBD
15. Grabowski Lukasz Poland 15m Class TBD TBD
16. Hamar Zoltan Hungary Magyarország 15m Class Ventus 2ax 5A
17. István Réti Hungary Magyarország 15m Class Ventus 2 A IR
18. Jarysz Piotr Poland 15m Class Ls6a BB
19. Keher Ján Slovakia 15m Class DISCUS DR
20. Krejcirik Radek Czech Republic 15m Class TBA TBA
21. Kusbach Jiří Czech Republic 15m Class KKB15FES B
22. Larsen Poul Kim Denmark 15m Class TBA TBA
23. Loužecký Pavel Czech Republic 15m Class LS-8 FX
24. Minskiy Anton Russian Federation Россия 15m Class Discus-2a 02
25. Nováková Dana Czech Republic 15m Class xxx xx
26. Oliver Springer Germany 15m Class ASG 29 Es OS
27. Pop Victor Alex Romania România 15m Class Discus 2a YA
28. Pretorius Dawid South Africa 15m Class LS8 1Z
29. Shrage Iakov Russian Federation Россия 15m Class GP15 TS
30. Timoshenko Dmitriy Russian Federation Россия 15m Class Discus-2a DT
31. Trešlová Jana Czech Republic 15m Class XXXX XX
32. Trojan Pavel Czech Republic 15m Class Duo Discus 700kg ZS
33. Urbani Luca Italy 15m Class Discus 2a LR
34. Vainius Joris Lithuania 15m Class TBA TBA
35. Valečko Slavomír Czech Republic 15m Class Discus CS IYB
36. Vepřeková Jana Czech Republic 15m Class LS8 W8
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Altrichter Paul Austria Österreich Club Class LS4 AX
2. Arscott Tom United Kingdom Club Class TBD TBD
3. Bajura Arkadiusz Poland Club Class Mini Nimbus C CC
4. BIAŁY Marek Poland Club Class Jantar Std 3 W
5. Biedermann Joanna Poland Club Class Ls4 OG
6. Biela Stanisław Poland Club Class TBD TBD
7. Dale Gerrard G United Kingdom Club Class ASW24wl E2
8. Diklić Aleksandar Serbia and Montenegro Србија и Црна Гора Club Class DG100 30
9. Franic Frane Croatia Club Class NA NA
10. Gönczi Peter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Janus-C fix gear DD
11. Izdebski Wojciech Poland Club Class Jantar 3 std SIG
12. Izydorczak Mirek Poland Club Class Pegasse SP
13. Jerzy Mikołajczyk Poland Club Class Ls 4 YL
14. Kaszczuk Agata Poland Club Class LS 1 F MR
15. Kucherov Alexey Russian Federation Россия Club Class TBD TBD
16. Le Roux Nico South Africa Club Class TBA TBA
17. Marek Herbreder Poland Club Class SZD-55 TK
18. McLaughlin Neil United Kingdom Club Class Mini Nimbus 02
19. Milner Tim United Kingdom Club Class LS3 LS
20. Motl Lubomír Czech Republic Club Class LS1F G2
21. Motyka Lumír Czech Republic Club Class LS1f EM
22. Novák Ivan Czech Republic Club Class Std. Cirrus DI
23. Olivier Sven South Africa Club Class Std Cirrus UY
24. Pilvinis Artūras Lithuania Club Class SZD 55 AP
25. Piskaty ml Slavomir Czech Republic Club Class std. cirrus PIF
26. Rachwal Mariusz Poland Club Class Jantar std 3 VI
27. Rasimavicius Vytautas Lithuania Club Class Jantar standard 3 CI
28. Serov Sergei Russian Federation Россия Club Class TBD TBD
29. Siankowski Rafal Poland Club Class Jantar std 3 AA
30. Sidor Juraj Slovakia Club Class Std. Cirrus NM
31. SZCZERBA ANDRZEJ Poland Club Class jantar std-2 mz
32. TAMÁS Ferenc Hungary Magyarország Club Class LS-3 1A
33. Tomaňa Jaroslav Czech Republic Club Class STD. Cirrus SN
34. Wahlig Uwe Germany Club Class LS3 - WL SN
35. Wójcik Kamil Poland Club Class LS 4 WW
36. Woolley Adam Australia Club Class Cirrus XII
37. Zaninovic Dani Croatia Club Class ASW 24WL HR3
38. Zdun Mikołaj Poland Club Class Jantar Std 2 SCH
39. Žorž Boris Slovenia Club Class Std. Cirrus IPF
Combi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Bednarczuk Zdzislaw Poland Combi Class Js-3 18m JS3
2. Benedikt Lukas Slovakia Combi Class Ventus 3f LB
3. Chudoment Tomasz Poland Combi Class JS1C B52
4. Conrad Hartter Germany Combi Class JS1c OT
5. Czeladzki Adam Poland Combi Class Js1 18 GOL
6. Divok Ján Slovakia Combi Class Discus 2cT DJ
7. DUL TOMASZ Poland Combi Class ASG 29E DT
8. Frackowiak Pawel Poland Combi Class LAK17Bfes 77
9. Goudriaan Laurens South Africa Combi Class ASG 32 MI LO
10. Grula Daneš Czech Republic Combi Class ASG29E DX
11. Jerzy Kolasinski Poland Combi Class JS 1C 18m 56
12. Kessler Andreas Romania România Combi Class ARCUS M V9
13. Klaus Kalmbach Germany Combi Class JS3 18m CT
14. Krejčiřík Petr Czech Republic Combi Class ? ?
15. Mracek Roman Czech Republic Combi Class . .
16. Paepke Jan Germany Combi Class Lak-17at / 18m AK
17. Pirker Herbert Austria Österreich Combi Class ASG29 MD
18. Polutnik Erazem Slovenia Combi Class Arcus-M ET
19. Smielkiewicz Andy Poland Combi Class ASG 29E A2
20. Stefanczyk Arkadiusz Poland Combi Class ASG-29E HE
21. Szabadfi Botond Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ArcusT AB
22. Thomas Bonsack Germany Combi Class ASG 29E KT
23. Weidlich Andre Germany Combi Class Arcus T YA
24. Wolff Michael New Zealand Combi Class JS1C/21 Pending
25. Žnidaršič Luka Slovenia Combi Class Ventus 3 FES LZ
26. Zube Gintas Lithuania Combi Class ASG29 AR

Alternate competitors

15m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Arpas Tibor Slovakia 15m Class LS 8 HM
2. Pluscauskas Marius Lithuania 15m Class Ventus 2ax Xy
3. Trešlová Hana Czech Republic 15m Class TBA TBA
4. Mix Michael Denmark 15m Class LS8 SE
5. PISKATY Slavomir Czech Republic 15m Class Discus CS KAL
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Sobiecki Krzysztof Poland Club Class Jantar Std 2 UT
2. Michaluk Jarek Poland Club Class Jantar 3std LK
3. Downar Arkadiusz Poland Club Class Pegase EM
4. Ciepły Gerhard Poland Club Class LS1-f neo GC
5. Sadowski Adam Poland Club Class Jantar Standard 2 SZD-48-1 B3
6. Kotarski Krzysztof Poland Club Class ASW-19B J1
7. Šiška Šimon Slovakia Club Class Asw 19b A1
8. Kacvinský Adam Slovakia Club Class ASW-19 BA4
9. Herencic Bruno Croatia Club Class DG200 BC
10. Smolka Daniel Slovakia Club Class ASW-20 A/15m MP
11. Jaczkowski Konrad Poland Club Class Discus CS VE
Combi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Barták Petr Czech Republic Combi Class LS6-18W BL
2. Svoboda Václav Czech Republic Combi Class LS8-18 301
3. Staryszak Leszek Poland Combi Class Asg29e BG
4. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi Class DG 1000 NIT
Aeroklub letisko Prievidza
Letisková 8, 971 03, Prievidza, Slovakia
tel.: +421 46 543 06 11
tel.: +421 46 543 81 12 » info@aeroklub-prievidza.sk » Other contact
Created by WebCreative.info © 2010
All rights reserved.