Flight Challenge Cup Gliding 2018 08.04. - 19.04.2018 Prievidza - Slovakia
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery
15 m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Status
Arday Dániel Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class Discus 2a HAL Home
Arpáš Tibor Slovakia 15 m Class LS 8t HM Home
Bartczak Przemysław Poland 15 m Class LS8 A Did not fly
Biedermann Joanna Poland 15 m Class Discus 2a I Home
Bordovský Ondřej Czech Republic 15 m Class ASG-29E - 15m QZ Home
Cink Miloslav Czech Republic 15 m Class LS8b JB Home
Czech Dariusz Poland 15 m Class Lak 19 DC Home
Czyz Judyta Poland 15 m Class LS8-18 LOT Home
Divok Maroš Slovakia 15 m Class Discus 2bx DI Home
Grabowski Lukasz Poland 15 m Class Diana-2 RP Home
István Réti Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class Ventus2A IR Home
Jiri Kusbach Czech Republic 15 m Class KKB15E B Home
Keher Ján Slovakia 15 m Class DISCUS CS DR Home
Klimasauskas Arturas Lithuania 15 m Class LS6 HX Home
Krejcirik Radek Czech Republic 15 m Class Ventus 2a AX Home
Kuzmickas Tomas Lithuania 15 m Class Lak19 ZM Did not fly
Laho Benedikt Slovakia 15 m Class Discus 2ct 15m JH Did not fly
Loužecký Pavel Czech Republic 15 m Class LS-8 FX Home
Motuza Vladas Lithuania 15 m Class Discus 2a FL Home
Nováková Dana Czech Republic 15 m Class LS-8 AU Home
Pavlík Jan Czech Republic 15 m Class LS8 JW Home
Pop Victor Romania România 15 m Class Discus 2a YA Home
Scarlat Norbert Alin Romania România 15 m Class Discus 2A YBI Home
Shrage Iakov Russian Federation Россия 15 m Class GP 15E GP Home
Siodłoczek Mateusz Poland 15 m Class Discus 2a Y Home
Sitar Drahos Slovakia 15 m Class Ventus 2b VI Home
Trešlová Jana Czech Republic 15 m Class LS-8 EU Home
Trojan Pavel Czech Republic 15 m Class Duo Discus ZS Did not fly
Vainius Joris Lithuania 15 m Class LS8 P2 Did not fly
Valečko Slavomír Czech Republic 15 m Class Discus CS IYB Did not fly
Vancso Ambrus Vancso Hungary Magyarország 15 m Class Ventus bT PB Home
Vepřeková Jana Czech Republic 15 m Class LS-8 W8 Home
Viskot Jan Czech Republic 15 m Class Discus 2a GX Home
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Status
Arkadiusz Bajura Poland Club Class Mini Nimbus C CC Home
Balcárek Zdeněk Czech Republic Club Class Std Cirrus ZL Home
Benedikt Lukas Slovakia Club Class Janus CM T Home
Ciepły Gerhard Poland Club Class LS1-f GC Home
Diklić Aleksandar Serbia and Montenegro Србија и Црна Гора Club Class DG100 30 Did not fly
Downar Arkadiusz Poland Club Class C-101A Pegase EM Home
Flis Jacek Poland Club Class Jantar Std 2 VI Home
Fousek Jiri Czech Republic Club Class Std. Cirrus LW Home
Gönczi Peter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Janus C DD Home
Górecki Zbigniew Poland Club Class LS1f C Home
Gudziunas Darius Lithuania Club Class Jantar std 2 NE Home
Izdebski Wojciech Poland Club Class DG-100 G1 Home
Jaczkowski Konrad Poland Club Class Discus CS VE Home
Jarek Michaluk Poland Club Class Jantar 3 std LK Did not fly
Jaszczuk Piotr United Kingdom Club Class ASW19B JAY Home
Kaszczuk Agata Poland Club Class LS 1 F MRrrr Home
Korom Attila Hungary Magyarország Club Class ASW20 MC Home
Kotarski Krzysztof Poland Club Class ASW-19B J1 Home
Krok Tomasz Poland Club Class SZD48 Jantar std. 3 BZ Home
Ligwiński Piotr Poland Club Class Jantar std 3 DA Home
Mach David Czech Republic Club Class Cirrus std. CX Home
Marek Herbreder Poland Club Class SZD-55 TK Home
Mikołajczyk Jerzy Poland Club Class LS 4 YL Home
Milner Tim United Kingdom Club Class Std Cirrus VS Home
Motyka Lumír Czech Republic Club Class LS1f EM Home
Nowicki Daniel Poland Club Class ASW19B DN Home
Olivier Sven South Africa Club Class Cirrus std. UY Home
Pawlicki Karol Poland Club Class Jantar STD 3 BK Home
Peter Kassai Hungary Magyarország Club Class Discus 7W Home
Pieniazek Juliusz Poland Club Class SZD-55 Promyk QQ Home
Pienkowski Krzysztof Poland Club Class LS-4 KP Home
Piskata Petra Czech Republic Club Class std.cirrus XC Home
Piskaty ml Slavomir Czech Republic Club Class std.cirrus PIF Did not fly
Pýcha František Czech Republic Club Class Cirrus std JE Home
Ratz Jan Czech Republic Club Class Cirrus std. 07 Home
Rzymanek Fryderyk Poland Club Class Jantar Std3 FR Did not fly
Sawczuk Marek Poland Club Class ASW-20F SB Home
Siankowski Rafal Poland Club Class Jantar std 3 AA Home
SMOLSKI TOMASZ Poland Club Class jantar st 3 VY Home
Sobiecki Krzysztof Poland Club Class Jantar Std 2 UT Home
szczerba andrzej Poland Club Class jantar std-2 MZ Home
TAMÁS Ferenc Hungary Magyarország Club Class LS3 1A Landing into the field
Tamulenas Andrius Lithuania Club Class LS-4 IK Home
Wahlig Uwe Germany Club Class LS3 - WL SN Home
Woolley Adam Australia Club Class Cirus std XII Home
Wujczak Stanislaw Poland Club Class Jantar Std 3 FSJ Home
Zdun Mikołaj Poland Club Class Jantar Std 2 SCH Home
Combi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Status
Borovik Vitalii Russian Federation Россия Combi Class Nimbus-4 VB Home
Chudoment Tomasz Poland Combi Class JS1C B52 Home
Czeladzki Adam Poland Combi Class JS1-21 GOL Home
Divok Ján Slovakia Combi Class Discus 2ct DJ Home
Dul Tomasz Poland Combi Class ASG 29 E DT Home
Grula Daneš Czech Republic Combi Class ASG29E DX Home
Jakubčák Ľubík Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M CAR Home
Jarysz Piotr Poland Combi Class ASG29 PL Home
Jerzy Kolasinski Poland Combi Class JS 1C 18m 56 Home
Kawa Sebastian Poland Combi Class JS1 EVO 18m P Home
Kessler Andreas Romania România Combi Class ASG29 Es AK Home
Krejčiřík Petr Czech Republic Combi Class JS1-A 18 ZF Home
Krzysztof Luniewski Poland Combi Class ASG 29Es RB Home
Michael Wolff, Herbert Pirker Austria Österreich Combi Class Arcus M 3 Home
Mracek Roman Slovakia Combi Class ASG 29 QX Home
Paepke Jan Germany Combi Class Lak-17at / 18m AK Home
Panek Petr Czech Republic Combi Class JS1 Revelation IGC Home
Pechanec Marek Czech Republic Combi Class Arcus - M ARI Home
Polutnik + Krasovic Erazem Slovenia Combi Class Arcus-M ET Home
Smielkiewicz Andy Poland Combi Class ASG 29E A2 Home
Stefanczyk Arkadiusz Poland Combi Class ASG-29E HE Home
Szabadfi Botond Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ArcusT AB Home
Weidlich Andre Germany Combi Class Arcus T YA Home
Zdzisław Bednarczuk Poland Combi Class ASG-29e ZB Home
Zube Gintas Lithuania Combi Class ASG29 AR Home
Aeroklub letisko Prievidza
Letisková 8, 971 03, Prievidza, Slovakia
tel.: +421 46 543 06 11
tel.: +421 46 543 81 12 » info@aeroklub-prievidza.sk » Other contact
Created by WebCreative.info © 2010
All rights reserved.