15m Class | |||||
Surname Name | Country | Competition Class | Type of glider | Start sign | Status |
Daniel VINCENT GENOD | France | 15m Class | AS 33 Es | JO | Home |
Szczerba Andrzej | Poland | 15m Class | DIANA -2 FES | AI | Home |
Kawa Sebastian | Poland | 15m Class | Diana 2 | RP | Home |
Kowalski Maciej | Poland | 15m Class | Discus 2a | Y | Home |
Laho Benedikt | Slovakia | 15m Class | Discus 2cT | JH | Home |
Valečko Slavomír | Czech Republic | 15m Class | Discus CS | IYB | Home |
Trojan Pavel | Czech Republic | 15m Class | Duo Discus T 700kg | ZS | Home |
CZELADZKI ADAM | Poland | 15m Class | DUO DISCUS XLT | POL | Home |
Divok Maroš | Slovakia | 15m Class | Duo DiscusXT | SNV | Home |
Marilyne Abadie Berard | France | 15m Class | JS3 | 2L | Home |
Manfredi Théo | France | 15m Class | Lak 17a | LE | Home |
Czech Dariusz | Poland | 15m Class | Lak 19 15m | DC | Home |
Nováková Dana | Czech Republic | 15m Class | LS-8 | AU | Home |
Jarysz Piotr | Poland | 15m Class | Ls6a | BBI | Home |
Walasek Maciej | Poland | 15m Class | LS6C | KK | Home |
Trešlová Jana | Czech Republic | 15m Class | LS8 | W8 | Home |
Kaczorowski Jakub | Poland | 15m Class | LS8 | LOT | Home |
DORIAT Aurelien | France | 15m Class | LS8 | P1 | Home |
Moravcová Barbora | Czech Republic | 15m Class | LS8a 15m | EU | Home |
Loužecký Pavel | Czech Republic | 15m Class | TBA | XM | Home |
Błaszczyk Łukasz | Poland | 15m Class | TBD | I | Home |
Czigler Elek | Hungary Magyarország | 15m Class | Ventus 2A | C | Landing into the field |
Domański Wojciech | Poland | 15m Class | Ventus 2a | PE | Home |
Anais Gaubert | France | 15m Class | Ventus 2a | ADx | Home |
Duboc Julien | France | 15m Class | Ventus 2ax | EQ | Home |
Klimašauskas Artūras | Lithuania | 15m Class | Ventus 2b | BX | Home |
Jaczkowski Konrad | Poland | 15m Class | Ventus 2bx | CB | Home |
Schuller Edmund | Slovakia | 15m Class | Ventus C | DI | Home |
Faur Kévin | France | 15m Class | Ventus-2a | IR | Home |
Club Class | |||||
Surname Name | Country | Competition Class | Type of glider | Start sign | Status |
Biedermann Joanna | Poland | Club Class | . | P | Home |
Bernhard Nicolas | France | Club Class | * | AG | Home |
Lešinger Michal | Czech Republic | Club Class | ASW 20 | LL | Home |
Mészáros Máté | Hungary Magyarország | Club Class | ASW-19 B | DB | Home |
Šabľa Martin | Slovakia | Club Class | ASW20 | IKW | Home |
Korom Attila | Hungary Magyarország | Club Class | ASW20 | MC | Home |
Alexandre Fierain | France | Club Class | ASW20 | WE | Home |
Alizée Petit | France | Club Class | ASW20 | LX | Home |
Caudrelier Nicolas | France | Club Class | ASW20C | VL | Home |
Lata Philippe | France | Club Class | ASW20C | LT | Home |
Bernaszuk Marcin | Poland | Club Class | DG-100 Elan | B2 | Home |
Izdebski Wojciech | Poland | Club Class | DG300 | BM | Home |
Kassai Péter | Hungary Magyarország | Club Class | Discus b | 7w | Home |
Bendkowski Ryszard | Poland | Club Class | Jantar std 2 | FILIP | Did not fly |
Pachla Ryszard | Poland | Club Class | Jantar STD 2 | L | Home |
Niewiadomy Marek | Poland | Club Class | Jantar Std 2 | BB | Home |
Kowalczyk Tomasz | Poland | Club Class | Jantar std 3 | BI | Home |
Kowalski Piotr | Poland | Club Class | Jantar Std 3 | SO | Landing into the field |
Chabora Aneta | Poland | Club Class | Jantar std. | B | Home |
Pawlicki Karol | Poland | Club Class | Jantar Std3 | BK | Home |
Ujhelyi (instead of Peter Gonczi) Balazs (instead of Peter Gonczi) | Hungary Magyarország | Club Class | Janus C fixed gear | GR | Home |
Mikołajczyk Jerzy | Poland | Club Class | Ls 4 | YL | Home |
Chyla Lukasz | Poland | Club Class | LS-4 | MO | Home |
TAMÁS Ferenc | Hungary Magyarország | Club Class | LS3 WL | 1A | Home |
Rachwal Mariusz | Poland | Club Class | Mini Nimbus | VI | Home |
Arkadiusz Bajura | Poland | Club Class | Mini Nimbus C | CC | Home |
Neroj Bartek | Poland | Club Class | Pegase 101AP | IP | Landing into the field |
Kubiak Wojciech | Poland | Club Class | Szd 55 | W07 | Home |
Herbreder Marek | Poland | Club Class | szd-55 | TK | Home |
Combi Class | |||||
Surname Name | Country | Competition Class | Type of glider | Start sign | Status |
Kovalčík Jan | Slovakia | Combi Class | ARCUA M-20 | 2P | Home |
Jakubčák Ľubík | Slovakia | Combi Class | Arcus M | CAR | Home |
Kollar Michal Kollar | Slovakia | Combi Class | Arcus M | TA3 | Home |
Toth Robert | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | Arcus T | HUX | Home |
Kos Wojciech | Poland | Combi Class | Arcus T | ZAR | Home |
Doupal Lubomír | Czech Republic | Combi Class | ArcusM | FJ | Home |
Krejčiřík Petr | Czech Republic | Combi Class | as33 | 12 | Home |
Kornel Negro | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | As33 Es | GPS | Home |
István Réti | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | ASG 29 E | IR | Home |
Smielkiewicz Andy | Poland | Combi Class | ASG 29E | A2 | Did not fly |
Zube Gintas | Lithuania | Combi Class | ASG 29E | AR | Home |
Novak Ivan | Czech Republic | Combi Class | ASG-29 | QZ | Home |
Sawczuk Marek | Poland | Combi Class | ASG-29E | MS | Home |
Kornacki Łukasz | Poland | Combi Class | ASG-29Es | HBI | Home |
Downar Arkadiusz | Poland | Combi Class | ASG29 | 29L | Home |
Staryszak Leszek | Poland | Combi Class | ASG29E | BG | Home |
Staryszak Karol | Poland | Combi Class | ASG29E | PES | Home |
Gintzel Björn | Germany | Combi Class | ASG32 800 kg | 32 | Home |
Centka Janusz | Poland | Combi Class | ASG32 Mi | MD | Home |
Kessler Andreas | Romania România | Combi Class | ASG32 Mi 800 kg | AK | Home |
Christophe Delort d Exea | France | Combi Class | ASH 25Mi 26 | PC | Home |
Ősi Zsolt | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | ASW22BLE | BY | Home |
Pietraszkiewicz Dariusz | Poland | Combi Class | DG808C | VN | Home |
Kusbach Jiří | Czech Republic | Combi Class | Diana3 FES | B | Home |
Keher Ján | Slovakia | Combi Class | Discus 2CT | EF | Home |
Divok Ján | Slovakia | Combi Class | Discus 2cT | DJ | Home |
Miklos Taglieber Laszlo Kapuy | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | EB29D | HB | Home |
Sindely Janos | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | JS-1 / 18m | RZ | Home |
Verdev Jože | Slovenia | Combi Class | JS-1c | DZ | Home |
DUL TOMASZ | Poland | Combi Class | JS-3 JET | TO | Home |
Rasimavicius Vytautas | Lithuania | Combi Class | JS1 | LR1 | Home |
BELLEC Jean-Pierre | France | Combi Class | JS1 | 7 | Home |
Pánek Petr | Czech Republic | Combi Class | js1c | IGC | Home |
Netušilová Alena | Czech Republic | Combi Class | JS3 18m | ZE | Home |
Bednarczuk Zdzislaw | Poland | Combi Class | Js3 Jet | ZB | Home |
Krejcirik Radek | Czech Republic | Combi Class | JS3 RES | Q1 | Home |
Paepke Jan | Slovakia | Combi Class | Lak-17at 18m/WL | AK | Home |
Dobos Tibor | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | Nimbus 2 | 111 | Home |
Motl Lubomir | Czech Republic | Combi Class | Nimbus 4DM | AM | Home |
Mach David | Czech Republic | Combi Class | Tba | ZF | Home |
Hamar Zoltan | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | TBA | BK | Home |
Bano Laszlo István | Hungary Magyarország | Combi Class | Ventus 2 cxt | GE | Home |
Biela Stanisław | Poland | Combi Class | Ventus 3 TS | S | Home |
Benedikt Lukas | Slovakia | Combi Class | Ventus 3f | LB | Home |
Kankare Nuutti | Finland | Combi Class | Ventus 3FS | 3F | Home |
Goretzki Bernd | Germany | Combi Class | Ventus 3M | C8 | Home |
Polutnik Erazem | Slovenia | Combi Class | Ventus 3M | EM | Home |
Stefańczyk Arkadiusz | Poland | Combi Class | Ventus 3M | ST | Home |
Weidlich Andre | Germany | Combi Class | Ventus 3M | TE | Home |