Flight Challenge Cup Gliding 2021 01.08. - 12.08.2021 Prievidza - Slovakia
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
120 0 38 38 82

Proper competitors

15m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Bartoník Oldřich Czech Republic 15m Class KKB 15 N1
2. Czeladzki Adam Poland 15m Class Duo discus POL
3. Keher Ján Slovakia 15m Class Discus CS DR.
4. Koťan Jan Czech Republic 15m Class Ventus 2bx YA
5. Kusbach Jiri Czech Republic 15m Class KKB15FES B
6. Laho Benedikt Slovakia 15m Class Discus 2ct 15m JH
7. Trešlová Jana Czech Republic 15m Class Ventus 2 AX AX
8. Valečko Slavomír Czech Republic 15m Class Discus CS IYB
9. Vepřeková Jana Czech Republic 15m Class LS8 W8
10. Walasek Maciej Poland 15m Class LS-6 KK
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Bendkowski Ryszard Poland Club Class Jantar std 2 Filip
2. Biela Stanisław Biela Poland Club Class SZD 55-1 BS
3. Domański Wojciech Poland Club Class LS4 WW
4. Gonczi Peter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Janus C FG DD
5. Muráti Judit Hungary Magyarország Club Class ASW20C J
6. Novák Ivan Czech Republic Club Class Std.Cirrus DI
7. Pískatá Petra Czech Republic Club Class LS4 FP
8. Stanković Staš Slovenia Club Class DG-100 GO
9. Surovčík ml. Milan Slovakia Club Class C-101A Pegase EL
10. Urbanczyk Olgierd Poland Club Class Janus A KI
Combi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Beláková Gabriela Slovakia Combi Class Discus 2cT EF
2. Benedikt Lukas Slovakia Combi Class Ventus 3 fes LB
3. Izydorczak Mirek Poland Combi Class JS1C P
4. Jakubčák Lubík Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M CÁR
5. Jirka Vladimir Czech Republic Combi Class HPH304 TwinShark 11
6. Krejcirik Radek Czech Republic Combi Class JS1-c ZF
7. Kromka & Kollar Jano &Miso Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M TA3
8. Nováková Dana Czech Republic Combi Class ASG 29 QZ
9. Ősi Zsolt Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ASW22BLE BY
10. Paepke Jan Germany Combi Class Lak-17at 18m AK
11. Réti István Hungary Magyarország Combi Class EB29 HB
12. Sindely János Hungary Magyarország Combi Class JS-1C RZ
13. Streit Michael Germany Combi Class AS 33 M
14. Szabadfi Botond Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ArcusT AB
15. Trojan Pavel Czech Republic Combi Class DG808 MS
16. Verdev Jože Slovenia Combi Class Js-1C 18 TJ DZ
17. Weidlich Andre Germany Combi Class Arcus T YA
18. Zube Gintas Lithuania Combi Class ASG29E AR

Alternate competitors

15m Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Club Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Aeroklub letisko Prievidza
Letisková 8, 971 03, Prievidza, Slovakia
tel.: +421 46 543 06 11
tel.: +421 46 543 81 12 » info@aeroklub-prievidza.sk » Other contact
Created by WebCreative.info © 2010
All rights reserved.