Flight Challenge Cup Gliding 2021 01.08. - 12.08.2021 Prievidza - Slovakia
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
120 0 38 38 82

Proper competitors

15m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Valečko Slavomír Czech Republic 15m Class Discus CS IYB
2. Trešlová Jana Czech Republic 15m Class Ventus 2 AX AX
3. Bartoník Oldřich Czech Republic 15m Class KKB 15 N1
4. Kusbach Jiri Czech Republic 15m Class KKB15FES B
5. Vepřeková Jana Czech Republic 15m Class LS8 W8
6. Koťan Jan Czech Republic 15m Class Ventus 2bx YA
7. Czeladzki Adam Poland 15m Class Duo discus POL
8. Walasek Maciej Poland 15m Class LS-6 KK
9. Keher Ján Slovakia 15m Class Discus CS DR.
10. Laho Benedikt Slovakia 15m Class Discus 2ct 15m JH
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Pískatá Petra Czech Republic Club Class LS4 FP
2. Novák Ivan Czech Republic Club Class Std.Cirrus DI
3. Gonczi Peter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Janus C FG DD
4. Muráti Judit Hungary Magyarország Club Class ASW20C J
5. Bendkowski Ryszard Poland Club Class Jantar std 2 Filip
6. Biela Stanisław Biela Poland Club Class SZD 55-1 BS
7. Domański Wojciech Poland Club Class LS4 WW
8. Urbanczyk Olgierd Poland Club Class Janus A KI
9. Surovčík ml. Milan Slovakia Club Class C-101A Pegase EL
10. Stanković Staš Slovenia Club Class DG-100 GO
Combi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Nováková Dana Czech Republic Combi Class ASG 29 QZ
2. Krejcirik Radek Czech Republic Combi Class JS1-c ZF
3. Trojan Pavel Czech Republic Combi Class DG808 MS
4. Jirka Vladimir Czech Republic Combi Class HPH304 TwinShark 11
5. Paepke Jan Germany Combi Class Lak-17at 18m AK
6. Streit Michael Germany Combi Class AS 33 M
7. Weidlich Andre Germany Combi Class Arcus T YA
8. Sindely János Hungary Magyarország Combi Class JS-1C RZ
9. Szabadfi Botond Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ArcusT AB
10. Ősi Zsolt Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ASW22BLE BY
11. Réti István Hungary Magyarország Combi Class EB29 HB
12. Zube Gintas Lithuania Combi Class ASG29E AR
13. Izydorczak Mirek Poland Combi Class JS1C P
14. Jakubčák Lubík Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M CÁR
15. Benedikt Lukas Slovakia Combi Class Ventus 3 fes LB
16. Kromka & Kollar Jano &Miso Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M TA3
17. Beláková Gabriela Slovakia Combi Class Discus 2cT EF
18. Verdev Jože Slovenia Combi Class Js-1C 18 TJ DZ

Alternate competitors

15m Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Club Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Aeroklub letisko Prievidza
Letisková 8, 971 03, Prievidza, Slovakia
tel.: +421 46 543 06 11
tel.: +421 46 543 81 12 » info@aeroklub-prievidza.sk » Other contact
Created by WebCreative.info © 2010
All rights reserved.