Flight Challenge Cup Gliding 2021 01.08. - 12.08.2021 Prievidza - Slovakia
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
120 0 38 38 82

Proper competitors

15m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Laho Benedikt Slovakia 15m Class Discus 2ct 15m JH
2. Valečko Slavomír Czech Republic 15m Class Discus CS IYB
3. Keher Ján Slovakia 15m Class Discus CS DR.
4. Czeladzki Adam Poland 15m Class Duo discus POL
5. Bartoník Oldřich Czech Republic 15m Class KKB 15 N1
6. Kusbach Jiri Czech Republic 15m Class KKB15FES B
7. Walasek Maciej Poland 15m Class LS-6 KK
8. Vepřeková Jana Czech Republic 15m Class LS8 W8
9. Trešlová Jana Czech Republic 15m Class Ventus 2 AX AX
10. Koťan Jan Czech Republic 15m Class Ventus 2bx YA
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Muráti Judit Hungary Magyarország Club Class ASW20C J
2. Surovčík ml. Milan Slovakia Club Class C-101A Pegase EL
3. Stanković Staš Slovenia Club Class DG-100 GO
4. Bendkowski Ryszard Poland Club Class Jantar std 2 Filip
5. Urbanczyk Olgierd Poland Club Class Janus A KI
6. Gonczi Peter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Janus C FG DD
7. Pískatá Petra Czech Republic Club Class LS4 FP
8. Domański Wojciech Poland Club Class LS4 WW
9. Novák Ivan Czech Republic Club Class Std.Cirrus DI
10. Biela Stanisław Biela Poland Club Class SZD 55-1 BS
Combi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Jakubčák Lubík Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M CÁR
2. Kromka & Kollar Jano &Miso Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M TA3
3. Weidlich Andre Germany Combi Class Arcus T YA
4. Szabadfi Botond Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ArcusT AB
5. Streit Michael Germany Combi Class AS 33 M
6. Nováková Dana Czech Republic Combi Class ASG 29 QZ
7. Zube Gintas Lithuania Combi Class ASG29E AR
8. Ősi Zsolt Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ASW22BLE BY
9. Trojan Pavel Czech Republic Combi Class DG808 MS
10. Beláková Gabriela Slovakia Combi Class Discus 2cT EF
11. Réti István Hungary Magyarország Combi Class EB29 HB
12. Jirka Vladimir Czech Republic Combi Class HPH304 TwinShark 11
13. Sindely János Hungary Magyarország Combi Class JS-1C RZ
14. Verdev Jože Slovenia Combi Class Js-1C 18 TJ DZ
15. Krejcirik Radek Czech Republic Combi Class JS1-c ZF
16. Izydorczak Mirek Poland Combi Class JS1C P
17. Paepke Jan Germany Combi Class Lak-17at 18m AK
18. Benedikt Lukas Slovakia Combi Class Ventus 3 fes LB

Alternate competitors

15m Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Club Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Aeroklub letisko Prievidza
Letisková 8, 971 03, Prievidza, Slovakia
tel.: +421 46 543 06 11
tel.: +421 46 543 81 12 » info@aeroklub-prievidza.sk » Other contact
Created by WebCreative.info © 2010
All rights reserved.