Flight Challenge Cup Gliding 2021 01.08. - 12.08.2021 Prievidza - Slovakia
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
120 0 38 38 82

Proper competitors

15m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Trešlová Jana Czech Republic 15m Class Ventus 2 AX AX
2. Kusbach Jiri Czech Republic 15m Class KKB15FES B
3. Keher Ján Slovakia 15m Class Discus CS DR.
4. Valečko Slavomír Czech Republic 15m Class Discus CS IYB
5. Laho Benedikt Slovakia 15m Class Discus 2ct 15m JH
6. Walasek Maciej Poland 15m Class LS-6 KK
7. Bartoník Oldřich Czech Republic 15m Class KKB 15 N1
8. Czeladzki Adam Poland 15m Class Duo discus POL
9. Vepřeková Jana Czech Republic 15m Class LS8 W8
10. Koťan Jan Czech Republic 15m Class Ventus 2bx YA
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Biela Stanisław Biela Poland Club Class SZD 55-1 BS
2. Gonczi Peter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Janus C FG DD
3. Novák Ivan Czech Republic Club Class Std.Cirrus DI
4. Surovčík ml. Milan Slovakia Club Class C-101A Pegase EL
5. Bendkowski Ryszard Poland Club Class Jantar std 2 Filip
6. Pískatá Petra Czech Republic Club Class LS4 FP
7. Stanković Staš Slovenia Club Class DG-100 GO
8. Muráti Judit Hungary Magyarország Club Class ASW20C J
9. Urbanczyk Olgierd Poland Club Class Janus A KI
10. Domański Wojciech Poland Club Class LS4 WW
Combi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Accepted Paid
1. Jirka Vladimir Czech Republic Combi Class HPH304 TwinShark 11
2. Szabadfi Botond Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ArcusT AB
3. Paepke Jan Germany Combi Class Lak-17at 18m AK
4. Zube Gintas Lithuania Combi Class ASG29E AR
5. Ősi Zsolt Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ASW22BLE BY
6. Jakubčák Lubík Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M CÁR
7. Verdev Jože Slovenia Combi Class Js-1C 18 TJ DZ
8. Beláková Gabriela Slovakia Combi Class Discus 2cT EF
9. Réti István Hungary Magyarország Combi Class EB29 HB
10. Benedikt Lukas Slovakia Combi Class Ventus 3 fes LB
11. Streit Michael Germany Combi Class AS 33 M
12. Trojan Pavel Czech Republic Combi Class DG808 MS
13. Izydorczak Mirek Poland Combi Class JS1C P
14. Nováková Dana Czech Republic Combi Class ASG 29 QZ
15. Sindely János Hungary Magyarország Combi Class JS-1C RZ
16. Kromka & Kollar Jano &Miso Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M TA3
17. Weidlich Andre Germany Combi Class Arcus T YA
18. Krejcirik Radek Czech Republic Combi Class JS1-c ZF

Alternate competitors

15m Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Club Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi Class
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Aeroklub letisko Prievidza
Letisková 8, 971 03, Prievidza, Slovakia
tel.: +421 46 543 06 11
tel.: +421 46 543 81 12 » info@aeroklub-prievidza.sk » Other contact
Created by WebCreative.info © 2010
All rights reserved.