Flight Challenge Cup Gliding 2022 24.04. - 05.05.2022 Prievidza - Slovakia
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery
15m Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Status
Biela Stanisław Biela Poland 15m Class Diana 2 FES AV Home
Błaszczyk Łukasz Poland 15m Class Diana 2 RP Home
Cink Miloslav Czech Republic 15m Class LS-8b JB Home
Czech Dariusz Poland 15m Class Lak 19 15m DC Did not fly
Czeladzki Adam Czeladzki Poland 15m Class Duo Discus XLT POL Home
Czyż Judyta Poland 15m Class LS 8 LOT Home
Frackowiak Pawel Poland 15m Class LAK17Bfes 77 Home
Grabowski Łukasz Grabowski Poland 15m Class Discus 2a I Home
István Réti Hungary Magyarország 15m Class Ventus 2B G6 Did not fly
Jaczkowski Konrad Poland 15m Class Ventus 2b V2 Home
Klimašauskas Artūras Lithuania 15m Class Ventus 2b BX Home
Laho Benedikt Slovakia 15m Class Discus 2cT JH Did not fly
Loužecký Pavel Czech Republic 15m Class LS-8 FX Home
Mach David Mach Czech Republic 15m Class JS 3 ZE Home
Moravcová Barbora Czech Republic 15m Class LS8 EU Home
Nováková Dana Czech Republic 15m Class LS-8 AU Landing into the field
Pavlík Jan Czech Republic 15m Class LS8 15m JW Home
Pluscauskas Marius Lithuania 15m Class Ventus 2ax XY Did not fly
Pop Victor Pop Romania România 15m Class Discus2a YB Home
Pretorius Dawid South Africa 15m Class LS8 1Z Landing into the field
Scarlat Norbert Scarlat Romania România 15m Class Discus 2a Y1 Home
Šnapko Karol Poland 15m Class Discus 2a Y Home
SZCZERBA ANDRZEJ Poland 15m Class DIANA 2 FES AI Did not fly
Toth Robert Hungary Magyarország 15m Class Ls6b 4L Did not fly
Trešlová Jana Czech Republic 15m Class Discus 2 GX Home
Trojan Pavel Czech Republic 15m Class Duo Discus T ZS Home
Valečko Slavomír Czech Republic 15m Class Discus CS IYB Home
Vepřeková Jana Czech Republic 15m Class LS 8 W8 Did not fly
Walasek Maciej Poland 15m Class LS6C KK Home
Club Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Status
Arday Daniel Hungary Magyarország Club Class ASW20 RZ Did not fly
Bajura Arkadiusz Poland Club Class Mini Nimbus C CC Home
Balcárek Zdeněk Czech Republic Club Class Discus b OS Home
Bendkowski Ryszard Poland Club Class Jantar std 2 Filip Did not fly
Biedermann Joanna Poland Club Class .LS 4 OG Home
Diklić Aleksandar Serbia and Montenegro Србија и Црна Гора Club Class DG100 30 Landing into the field
Dobre Bernard Dobre Slovenia Club Class DG300 PJ Home
Domanski Wojtek Domanski Poland Club Class LS4 WW Home
Flis Jacek Poland Club Class LS3 FLS Home
Florkowski Lukasz Poland Club Class Jantar std ZSI Home
Gonczi Peter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Janus C FG DD Home
Ionut Tudor Romania România Club Class LS4 8M Home
Izdebski Wojciech Poland Club Class DG 101 G1 Landing into the field
Jarek Michaluk Poland Club Class Jantar 3 std LK Did not fly
Kassai Péter Hungary Magyarország Club Class Discus b wl 7W Home
Kaszczuk Agata Poland Club Class LS 1 F MRrrr Did not fly
Kotarski Krzysztof Poland Club Class ASW-19B J1 Home
Kubiak Wojciech Poland Club Class SZD 55 W07 Home
Kusbach Jiří Czech Republic Club Class KKB15E B Home
Ligwiński Piotr Poland Club Class ASW 24WL PL Home
Marek Herbreder Poland Club Class SZD-55 TK Home
Mikołajczyk Jerzy Poland Club Class Ls 4 YL Home
Milner Tim United Kingdom Club Class Ls3 LS5 Home
Motyka Lumír Czech Republic Club Class LS1f EM Home
Olivier Sven South Africa Club Class Std Cirrus UY Home
Owsiany Krzysztof Poland Club Class Jantar Std.3 CU Did not fly
Pachla Ryszard Poland Club Class Jantar STD 2 L Home
Pawlicki Karol Poland Club Class Jantar Std 3 BK Home
Pietraszkiewicz Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz Poland Club Class SZD55 SD Did not fly
Šabľa Martin Slovakia Club Class Discus 2 B 70 Home
Schneider Stefan Germany Club Class Std.-Cirrus KT Did not fly
Siankowski Rafal Poland Club Class SZD-48.3 Jantar std 3 AA Home
Sidor Juraj Slovakia Club Class Std. Cirrus NM Home
Simion Alin Romania România Club Class LS4 Y2 Home
Sindermann Benedikt Germany Club Class LS1-f 1F Did not fly
Stanković Staš Slovenia Club Class DG-101G GO Did not fly
Tamulenas Andrius Lithuania Club Class LS-4 AT Did not fly
Tornyai Jozsef United Kingdom Club Class LS 3 BYI Landing into the field
Wahlig Uwe Germany Club Class LS3-WL SN Home
Wójcik Kamil Poland Club Class Ls4 WWI Home
Wujczak Stanislaw Poland Club Class Mini Nimbus KP Home
Zdun Mikołaj Poland Club Class LS 3 PP Home
Žostautas Domas Lithuania Club Class Jantar St. 3 B Did not fly
Combi Class
Surname Name Country Competition Class Type of glider Start sign Status
Altrichter Paul Austria Österreich Combi Class Ventus2cxa AX Did not fly
Atila Korom Ferenc Tamás Hungary Magyarország Combi Class Arcus T HUX Home
Bartoník Oldřich Czech Republic Combi Class Diana 3 FES D3 Did not fly
Bednarczuk Zdzislaw Poland Combi Class Js3 MD ZB Home
Beláková Gabriela Slovakia Combi Class Ventus 3 CAT Home
Benedikt Lukas Slovakia Combi Class Ventus 3fes LB Home
Bernd Goretzki Germany Combi Class Ventus3 M C8 Home
Cernezzi Aldo Slovakia Combi Class DG 800b TI Did not fly
Demmerer Heimo Austria Österreich Combi Class Ventus 3M OD Did not fly
Divok Ján Slovakia Combi Class Discus 2cT DJ Home
Doupal Lubomír Czech Republic Combi Class Ventus 2CXM LD Home
Downar Arkadiusz Downar Poland Combi Class ASG 29e 29L Home
Dul Tomasz Poland Combi Class JS3 MD TO Home
Fürješ Martin Slovakia Combi Class JS 3 3 Home
Hamar Zoltan Hungary Magyarország Combi Class JS3 7A Home
Jagomägi Teet Estonia Combi Class JS-1C 56 Home
Jakubčák Ľubík Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M CÁR Home
Janowitsch Wolfgang Austria Österreich Combi Class Ventus 3T WO Home
Jerzy Kolasinski Poland Combi Class ASG 29 EMI Home
Kapuy Laszlo Hungary Magyarország Combi Class EB 29 HB Home
Kawa Sebastian Poland Combi Class Diana 3 FES GSS Home
Keher Ján Slovakia Combi Class Discus 18 m EF Home
Kessler Andreas Romania România Combi Class ASG 32Mi AK Home
Kollár Michal Kollár Slovakia Combi Class Arcus M TA3 Home
Kornacki Łukasz Poland Combi Class ASG29 PL Landing into the field
Krejčiřík Petr Czech Republic Combi Class AS 33 12 Home
Krejcirik Radek Czech Republic Combi Class JS 1 ZF Home
Majewski Andrzej Poland Combi Class ASG29E 29 Did not fly
Miguel Schwan Austria Österreich Combi Class ASG29Es AY Home
Motl Lubomír Czech Republic Combi Class Nimbus 4DM AM Home
Novak Ivan Czech Republic Combi Class ASG-29 QZ Home
Ősi Zsolt Hungary Magyarország Combi Class ASW22BLE BY Did not fly
Pánek Petr Czech Republic Combi Class JS 1 IGC Home
Pirker Herbert Austria Österreich Combi Class Arcus M PV Did not fly
SINDELY JANOS Hungary Magyarország Combi Class JS-1C/21M RZ Home
Smielkiewicz Andy Poland Combi Class ASG 29E A2 Home
Staryszak Leszek Poland Combi Class ASG29E BG Home
Starytszak Karol Poland Combi Class ASG29E PES Home
Stefanczyk Arkadiusz Poland Combi Class ASG 32 Mi MD Home
Szabadfi Botond Hungary Magyarország Combi Class Nimbus 4DM XXL Did not fly
Trešlová Hana Czech Republic Combi Class JS3 XM Home
Vainius Joris Lithuania Combi Class ASG 29 M7 Did not fly
Verdev Jože Slovenia Combi Class JS-1c/18 DZ Home
Weidlich Andre Germany Combi Class Ventus 3M TE Home
Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann Austria Österreich Combi Class Ventus3M WZ Did not fly
Zube Gintas Lithuania Combi Class ASG29E AR Home
Aeroklub letisko Prievidza
Letisková 8, 971 03, Prievidza, Slovakia
tel.: +421 46 543 06 11
tel.: +421 46 543 81 12 » info@aeroklub-prievidza.sk » Other contact
Created by WebCreative.info © 2010
All rights reserved.